ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13534627
*
nr 1353 4627
Tomasz Holuj
(f. 1947), Polen
Tomasz Holuj (b. 1947), Poland. 21x48,
MIXED MEDIA, 21x48 cm. Ej signerad
Tomasz Holuj, Polish painter, born in Krakow 1947.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2020
at 20:16:35
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik poland polen polish polsk tomasz holuj vattenfärg
-
3265 MIXED MEDIA
Tomasz Holuj (b. 1947), Poland. Cirkus. Signed, mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:56
*
Tomasz Holuj
Tomasz Holuj, Polish painter, born in Krakow 1947.
nr 1353 4627
Tomasz Holuj
(f. 1947), Polen
Tomasz Holuj (b. 1947), Poland. 21x48,
MIXED MEDIA, 21x48 cm. Ej signerad
Tomasz Holuj, Polish painter, born in Krakow 1947.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik poland polen polish polsk tomasz holuj vattenfärg
-
3265 MIXED MEDIA
Tomasz Holuj (b. 1947), Poland. Cirkus. Signed, mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:56